Statystyki

Liczba obserwacji - 11016
Liczba gatunków - 185
Liczba obserwacji
  1. Jeż (Erinaceus sp.) 2160
  2. Lis (Vulpes vulpes) 1094
  3. Ropucha szara (Bufo bufo) 619
  4. Gołąb miejski (Columba livia f. urbana) 606
  5. Wiewiórka (Sciurus vulgaris) 396
  6. Kuna domowa (Martes foina) 339
  7. Sarna (Capreolus capreolus) 290
  8. Zając szarak (Lepus europaeus) 289
  9. Zaskroniec (Natrix natrix) 287
  10. Borsuk (Meles meles) 287
  11. Wróbel (Passer domesticus) 277
  12. Kuna (Martes sp.) 266
  13. Kos (Turdus merula) 260
  14. Jenot (Nyctereutes procyonoides) 139
  15. Dzik (Sus scrofa) 126
  16. Kawka (Corvus monedula) 115
  17. Wróbel/Mazurek (Passer sp.) 109
  18. Grzywacz (Columba palumbus) 104
  19. Dymówka (Hirundo rustica) 99
  20. Kwiczoł (Turdus pilaris) 98
  21. Kuna leśna (Martes martes) 91
  22. Tchórz (Mustela putorius) 89
  23. Sierpówka (Streptopelia decaocto) 88
  24. Myszołów (Buteo buteo) 84
  25. Śpiewak (Turdus philomelos) 84
  26. Rudzik (Erithacus rubecula) 78
  27. Mazurek (Passer montanus) 76
  28. Puszczyk (Strix aluco) 75
  29. Bażant (Phasianus colchicus) 75
  30. Szpak (Sturnus vulgaris) 73
  31. Jeż wschodni (Erinaceus roumanicus) 71
  32. Kret (Talpa europaea) 68
  33. Padalec (Anguis fragilis) 68
  34. Sójka (Garrulus glandarius) 64
  35. Krzyżówka (Anas platyrhynchos) 61
  36. Żaba trawna (Rana temporaria) 60
  37. Trznadel (Emberiza citrinella) 57
  38. Szczur wędrowny (Rattus norvegicus) 52
  39. Gawron (Corvus frugilegus) 47
  40. Bogatka (Parus major) 47
  41. Zięba (Fringilla coelebs) 43
  42. Ropucha zielona (Bufotes viridis) 42
  43. Mewa śmieszka (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 37
  44. Gąsiorek (Lanius collurio) 36
  45. Łoś (Alces alces) 36
  46. Wydra (Lutra lutra) 36
  47. Wrona siwa (Corvus cornix) 33
  48. Dzięcioł duży (Dendrocopos major) 32
  49. Łasica (Mustela nivalis) 31
  50. Żaby "zielone" (Pelophylax esculentus complex) 30
  51. Sroka (Pica pica) 30
  52. Uszatka (Asio otus) 27
  53. Kuropatwa (Perdix perdix) 26
  54. Jaszczurka zwinka (Lacerta agilis) 25
  55. Bóbr europejski (Castor fiber) 23
  56. Jeleń szlachetny (Cervus elaphus) 21
  57. Pliszka siwa (Motacilla alba) 21
  58. Żaba moczarowa (Rana arvalis) 19
  59. Żmija zygzakowata (Vipera berus) 18
  60. Grzebiuszka ziemna (Pelobates fuscus) 18
  61. Szczygieł (Carduelis carduelis) 17
  62. Modraszka (Cyanistes caeruleus) 17
  63. Kapturka (Sylvia atricapilla) 16
  64. Mewa srebrzysta (Larus argentatus) 16
  65. Mysz polna (Apodemus agrarius) 16
  66. Jeż zachodni (Erinaceus europaeus) 16
  67. Kopciuszek (Phoenicurus ochruros) 15
  68. Chomik europejski (Cricetus cricetus) 15
  69. Makolągwa (Carduelis cannabina) 14
  70. Cierniówka (Sylvia communis) 13
  71. Dzwoniec (Chloris chloris) 13
  72. Bocian biały (Ciconia ciconia) 13
  73. Ryjówka aksamitna (Sorex araneus) 12
  74. Skowronek (Alauda arvensis) 11
  75. Jaszczurka żyworodna (Zootoca vivipara) 11
  76. Żaba "brunatna" (Rana sp.) 11
  77. Lelek (Caprimulgus europaeus) 10
  78. Norka amerykańska (Mustela vison) 10
  79. Dzięcioł zielony (Picus viridis) 9
  80. Oknówka (Delichon urbicum) 9
  81. Piegża (Sylvia curruca) 8
  82. Kowalik (Sitta europaea) 8
  83. Piżmak (Ondatra zibethicus) 8
  84. Szop pracz (Procyon lotor) 7
  85. Krogulec (Accipiter nisus) 7
  86. Potrzeszcz (Emberiza calandra) 7
  87. Nietoperz (Chiroptera) 6
  88. Salamandra plamista (Salamandra salamandra) 6
  89. Pustułka (Falco tinnunculus) 6
  90. Czyż (Spinus spinus) 6
  91. Pleszka (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 6
  92. Grubodziób (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 6
  93. Wilk (Canis lupus) 6
  94. Jerzyk (Apus apus) 5
  95. Gronostaj (Mustela erminea) 5
  96. Pliszka żółta (Motacilla flava) 5
  97. Mewa siwa (Larus canus) 5
  98. Piecuszek (Phylloscopus trochilus) 5
  99. Bąk (Botaurus stellaris) 4
  100. Muchołówka szara (Muscicapa striata) 4
  101. Łyska (Fulica atra) 4
  102. Raniuszek (Aegithalos caudatus) 4
  103. Mewa (Larus sp.) 4
  104. Żubr (Bison bonasus) 4
  105. Czajka (Vanellus vanellus) 4
  106. Traszka zwyczajna (Lissotriton vulgaris) 4
  107. Łabędź niemy (Cygnus olor) 4
  108. Żaba wodna (Pelophylax esculentus) 4
  109. Sikora uboga (Poecile palustris) 4
  110. Gniewosz plamisty (Coronella austriaca) 4
  111. Nornik zwyczajny (Microtus arvalis) 4
  112. Strzyżyk (Troglodytes troglodytes) 4
  113. Pokląskwa (Saxicola rubetra) 4
  114. Mysz leśna (Apodemus flavicolis) 4
  115. Mysikrólik (Regulus regulus) 3
  116. Łozówka (Acrocephalus palustris) 3
  117. Płomykówka (Tyto alba) 3
  118. Bączek (Ixobrychus minutus) 3
  119. Słonka (Scolopax rusticola) 3
  120. Ropucha paskówka (Bufo calamita) 3
  121. Paszkot (Turdus viscivorus) 3
  122. Zimorodek (Alcedo atthis) 3
  123. Traszka grzebieniasta (Triturs cristatus) 3
  124. Kokoszka (Gallinula chloropus) 3
  125. Srokosz (Lanius excubitor) 3
  126. Rzekotka drzewna (Hyla arborea) 2
  127. Karlik (Pipistrellus sp.) 2
  128. Rzęsorek rzeczek (Neomys fodiens) 2
  129. Brzegówka (Riparia riparia) 2
  130. Pójdzka (Athene noctua) 2
  131. Gil (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2
  132. Żaba śmieszka (Pelophylax ridibundus) 2
  133. Muchołówka żałobna (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2
  134. Lerka (Lullula arborea) 2
  135. Zniczek (Regulus ignicapilla) 2
  136. Mysz zaroślowa (Apodemus sylvaticus) 2
  137. Świergotek drzewny (Anthus trivialis) 2
  138. Nornica ruda (Myodes glareolus) 2
  139. Kruk (Corvus corax) 2
  140. Trzcinniczek (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2
  141. Krzyżodziób świerkowy (Loxia curvirostra) 1
  142. Słowik szary (Luscinia luscinia) 1
  143. Krętogłów (Jynx torquilla) 1
  144. Dzięciołek (Dendrocopos minor) 1
  145. Siniak (Columba oenas) 1
  146. Żołna (Merops apiaster) 1
  147. Ryjówka malutka (Sorex minutus) 1
  148. Dzierlatka (Galerida cristata) 1
  149. Szakal złocisty (Canis aureus) 1
  150. Jemiołuszka (Bombycilla garrulus) 1
  151. Droździk (Turdus iliacus) 1
  152. Pokrzywnica (Prunella modularis) 1
  153. Karlik malutki (Pipistrellus pipistrellus) 1
  154. Białorzytka (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1
  155. Niedźwiedź brunatny (Ursus arctos) 1
  156. Żuraw (Grus grus) 1
  157. Puszczyk uralski (Strix uralensis) 1
  158. Wilga (Oriolus oriolus) 1
  159. Czapla siwa (Ardea cinerea) 1
  160. Przepiórka (Coturnix coturnix) 1
  161. Jarząbek (Tetrastes bonasia) 1
  162. Kulczyk (Serinus serinus) 1
  163. Wąsatka (Panurus biarmicus) 1
  164. Borowiec wielki (Nyctalus noctula) 1
  165. Perkoz dwuczuby (Podiceps cristatus) 1
  166. Włochatka (Aegolius funereus) 1
  167. Ortolan (Emberiza hortulana) 1
  168. Kobczyk (Falco vespertinus) 1
  169. Dudek (Upupa epops) 1
  170. Daniel (Dama dama) 1
  171. Brodziec piskliwy (Actitis hypoleucos) 1
  172. Dzięcioł średni (Dendrocopos medius) 1
  173. Jastrząb (Accipiter gentilis) 1
  174. Słowik rdzawy (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1
  175. Mroczek późny (Eptesicus serotinus) 1
  176. Traszka karpacka (Lissotriton montandoni) 1
  177. Królik (Oryctolagus cuniculus) 1
  178. Nocek wąsatek (Myotis mystacinus) 1
  179. Ryś (Lynx lynx) 1
  180. Rokitniczka (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1
  181. Derkacz (Crex crex) 1
  182. Kumak nizinny (Bombina bombina) 1
  183. Gęsiówka egipska (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1
  184. Muflon (Ovis musimon) 1
  185. Jer (Fringilla montifringilla) 1
  186. Wodnik (Rallus aquaticus) 1
  187. Jarzębatka (Sylvia nisoria) 1
  188. Dzięcioł zielonosiwy (Picus canus) 1
  189. Gacek brunatny (Plecotus auritus) 1
Liczba ofiar
  1. Ropucha szara (Bufo bufo) 5383
  2. Jeż (Erinaceus sp.) 2211
  3. Lis (Vulpes vulpes) 1108
  4. Żaba trawna (Rana temporaria) 743
  5. Gołąb miejski (Columba livia f. urbana) 615
  6. Zaskroniec (Natrix natrix) 573
  7. Wiewiórka (Sciurus vulgaris) 396
  8. Kuna domowa (Martes foina) 341
  9. Grzebiuszka ziemna (Pelobates fuscus) 323
  10. Wróbel (Passer domesticus) 302
  11. Sarna (Capreolus capreolus) 299
  12. Zając szarak (Lepus europaeus) 292
  13. Borsuk (Meles meles) 291
  14. Kuna (Martes sp.) 268
  15. Kos (Turdus merula) 261
  16. Rudzik (Erithacus rubecula) 198
  17. Ropucha zielona (Bufotes viridis) 193
  18. Dzik (Sus scrofa) 143
  19. Jenot (Nyctereutes procyonoides) 139
  20. Kawka (Corvus monedula) 116
  21. Wróbel/Mazurek (Passer sp.) 115
  22. Grzywacz (Columba palumbus) 105
  23. Kwiczoł (Turdus pilaris) 103
  24. Dymówka (Hirundo rustica) 102
  25. Kuna leśna (Martes martes) 92
  26. Tchórz (Mustela putorius) 89
  27. Sierpówka (Streptopelia decaocto) 88
  28. Śpiewak (Turdus philomelos) 88
  29. Myszołów (Buteo buteo) 86
  30. Mazurek (Passer montanus) 85
  31. Padalec (Anguis fragilis) 80
  32. Bażant (Phasianus colchicus) 75
  33. Puszczyk (Strix aluco) 75
  34. Szpak (Sturnus vulgaris) 73
  35. Jeż wschodni (Erinaceus roumanicus) 73
  36. Kret (Talpa europaea) 71
  37. Sójka (Garrulus glandarius) 66
  38. Krzyżówka (Anas platyrhynchos) 66
  39. Żaby "zielone" (Pelophylax esculentus complex) 65
  40. Gawron (Corvus frugilegus) 62
  41. Trznadel (Emberiza citrinella) 57
  42. Szczur wędrowny (Rattus norvegicus) 52
  43. Bogatka (Parus major) 49
  44. Żaba "brunatna" (Rana sp.) 45
  45. Zięba (Fringilla coelebs) 43
  46. Łoś (Alces alces) 37
  47. Mewa śmieszka (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 37
  48. Wrona siwa (Corvus cornix) 36
  49. Wydra (Lutra lutra) 36
  50. Gąsiorek (Lanius collurio) 36
  51. Żaba moczarowa (Rana arvalis) 35
  52. Jeleń szlachetny (Cervus elaphus) 35
  53. Łasica (Mustela nivalis) 33
  54. Dzięcioł duży (Dendrocopos major) 33
  55. Sroka (Pica pica) 30
  56. Uszatka (Asio otus) 27
  57. Kuropatwa (Perdix perdix) 27
  58. Jaszczurka zwinka (Lacerta agilis) 25
  59. Bóbr europejski (Castor fiber) 23
  60. Pliszka siwa (Motacilla alba) 22
  61. Modraszka (Cyanistes caeruleus) 18
  62. Szczygieł (Carduelis carduelis) 18
  63. Żmija zygzakowata (Vipera berus) 18
  64. Jer (Fringilla montifringilla) 17
  65. Makolągwa (Carduelis cannabina) 16
  66. Traszka grzebieniasta (Triturs cristatus) 16
  67. Jeż zachodni (Erinaceus europaeus) 16
  68. Kapturka (Sylvia atricapilla) 16
  69. Mysz polna (Apodemus agrarius) 16
  70. Kopciuszek (Phoenicurus ochruros) 16
  71. Żaba śmieszka (Pelophylax ridibundus) 16
  72. Mewa srebrzysta (Larus argentatus) 16
  73. Oknówka (Delichon urbicum) 15
  74. Chomik europejski (Cricetus cricetus) 15
  75. Dzwoniec (Chloris chloris) 14
  76. Cierniówka (Sylvia communis) 13
  77. Bocian biały (Ciconia ciconia) 13
  78. Ryjówka aksamitna (Sorex araneus) 12
  79. Jaszczurka żyworodna (Zootoca vivipara) 12
  80. Skowronek (Alauda arvensis) 11
  81. Norka amerykańska (Mustela vison) 10
  82. Lelek (Caprimulgus europaeus) 10
  83. Salamandra plamista (Salamandra salamandra) 10
  84. Dzięcioł zielony (Picus viridis) 9
  85. Piegża (Sylvia curruca) 8
  86. Potrzeszcz (Emberiza calandra) 8
  87. Kumak nizinny (Bombina bombina) 8
  88. Kowalik (Sitta europaea) 8
  89. Piżmak (Ondatra zibethicus) 8
  90. Krogulec (Accipiter nisus) 7
  91. Szop pracz (Procyon lotor) 7
  92. Czyż (Spinus spinus) 6
  93. Pustułka (Falco tinnunculus) 6
  94. Nietoperz (Chiroptera) 6
  95. Grubodziób (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 6
  96. Wilk (Canis lupus) 6
  97. Pleszka (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 6
  98. Strzyżyk (Troglodytes troglodytes) 6
  99. Gniewosz plamisty (Coronella austriaca) 5
  100. Gronostaj (Mustela erminea) 5
  101. Traszka zwyczajna (Lissotriton vulgaris) 5
  102. Piecuszek (Phylloscopus trochilus) 5
  103. Mewa siwa (Larus canus) 5
  104. Jerzyk (Apus apus) 5
  105. Pliszka żółta (Motacilla flava) 5
  106. Nornik zwyczajny (Microtus arvalis) 4
  107. Mewa (Larus sp.) 4
  108. Sikora uboga (Poecile palustris) 4
  109. Żaba wodna (Pelophylax esculentus) 4
  110. Raniuszek (Aegithalos caudatus) 4
  111. Łabędź niemy (Cygnus olor) 4
  112. Łyska (Fulica atra) 4
  113. Muchołówka szara (Muscicapa striata) 4
  114. Bąk (Botaurus stellaris) 4
  115. Mysz leśna (Apodemus flavicolis) 4
  116. Pokląskwa (Saxicola rubetra) 4
  117. Czajka (Vanellus vanellus) 4
  118. Żubr (Bison bonasus) 4
  119. Słonka (Scolopax rusticola) 3
  120. Bączek (Ixobrychus minutus) 3
  121. Zimorodek (Alcedo atthis) 3
  122. Płomykówka (Tyto alba) 3
  123. Łozówka (Acrocephalus palustris) 3
  124. Paszkot (Turdus viscivorus) 3
  125. Mysikrólik (Regulus regulus) 3
  126. Ropucha paskówka (Bufo calamita) 3
  127. Srokosz (Lanius excubitor) 3
  128. Kokoszka (Gallinula chloropus) 3
  129. Brzegówka (Riparia riparia) 2
  130. Świergotek drzewny (Anthus trivialis) 2
  131. Nornica ruda (Myodes glareolus) 2
  132. Rzęsorek rzeczek (Neomys fodiens) 2
  133. Zniczek (Regulus ignicapilla) 2
  134. Mysz zaroślowa (Apodemus sylvaticus) 2
  135. Rzekotka drzewna (Hyla arborea) 2
  136. Karlik (Pipistrellus sp.) 2
  137. Muchołówka żałobna (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2
  138. Lerka (Lullula arborea) 2
  139. Trzcinniczek (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2
  140. Gil (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2
  141. Pójdzka (Athene noctua) 2
  142. Kruk (Corvus corax) 2
  143. Białorzytka (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1
  144. Niedźwiedź brunatny (Ursus arctos) 1
  145. Karlik malutki (Pipistrellus pipistrellus) 1
  146. Nocek wąsatek (Myotis mystacinus) 1
  147. Droździk (Turdus iliacus) 1
  148. Pokrzywnica (Prunella modularis) 1
  149. Królik (Oryctolagus cuniculus) 1
  150. Szakal złocisty (Canis aureus) 1
  151. Mroczek późny (Eptesicus serotinus) 1
  152. Jemiołuszka (Bombycilla garrulus) 1
  153. Traszka karpacka (Lissotriton montandoni) 1
  154. Słowik rdzawy (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1
  155. Dzięcioł średni (Dendrocopos medius) 1
  156. Jastrząb (Accipiter gentilis) 1
  157. Dzierlatka (Galerida cristata) 1
  158. Daniel (Dama dama) 1
  159. Brodziec piskliwy (Actitis hypoleucos) 1
  160. Ryjówka malutka (Sorex minutus) 1
  161. Żołna (Merops apiaster) 1
  162. Dudek (Upupa epops) 1
  163. Siniak (Columba oenas) 1
  164. Słowik szary (Luscinia luscinia) 1
  165. Krętogłów (Jynx torquilla) 1
  166. Ortolan (Emberiza hortulana) 1
  167. Kobczyk (Falco vespertinus) 1
  168. Dzięciołek (Dendrocopos minor) 1
  169. Krzyżodziób świerkowy (Loxia curvirostra) 1
  170. Dzięcioł zielonosiwy (Picus canus) 1
  171. Gacek brunatny (Plecotus auritus) 1
  172. Perkoz dwuczuby (Podiceps cristatus) 1
  173. Włochatka (Aegolius funereus) 1
  174. Jarzębatka (Sylvia nisoria) 1
  175. Kulczyk (Serinus serinus) 1
  176. Wąsatka (Panurus biarmicus) 1
  177. Borowiec wielki (Nyctalus noctula) 1
  178. Muflon (Ovis musimon) 1
  179. Przepiórka (Coturnix coturnix) 1
  180. Wodnik (Rallus aquaticus) 1
  181. Jarząbek (Tetrastes bonasia) 1
  182. Gęsiówka egipska (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1
  183. Czapla siwa (Ardea cinerea) 1
  184. Rokitniczka (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1
  185. Derkacz (Crex crex) 1
  186. Wilga (Oriolus oriolus) 1
  187. Puszczyk uralski (Strix uralensis) 1
  188. Ryś (Lynx lynx) 1
  189. Żuraw (Grus grus) 1
Obserwacje wg. gromady
  1. Ssaki 6133
  2. Ptaki 3524
  3. Płazy 942
  4. Gady 417
Liczba obserwatorów - 164
Ranking obserwatorów
  • PrzemekS - 1870
  • Karol - 1100
  • Avocet - 767
  • barutko - 694
  • elf_zielony - 581
  • chris - 499
  • Mustela - 470
  • mawez - 392
  • tmaszkal - 378
  • AW - 254
  • więcej